Mia Ashlinn: Making Menages Magical...


Go to content

Brett Monroe

Luscious, KS > The People


Brett Monroe


“Pretty boy, I don’t waste my wishes when I know eventually they’ll come true.”

Full Name:
Brett Alexander Monroe
Nickname:
Big boy
Town of Residence: Luscious, Kansas
Date of Birth:
January 28, 1979
Hair:
Black
Eyes:
Dark Brown
Height:
6'4"
Build:
Parents:
Sibling(s):
David (deceased)
Best Friend(s):
Ethan Bartlett and Sam Carrington
Partners:
Ethan Bartlett and Sam Carrington
Pet(s):
Aphrodite and Eros
Car:
2011 Onyx Black GMC Sierra Denali
Job:
Oversees 'Her Majesty's Pleasure' (Serenity) & 'The Luscious Lady' (Luscious)



Book Appearances

Luscious Beginnings (Love in Luscious, Kansas #1), Hero
Their Luscious Dream (Love in Luscious, Kansas #2), Hero

Destined to Be Three (Sweet Serenity #1), Referenced only
Shannon's Fairy-tale Foursome (Sweet Serenity #2)
It Takes Three to Fly (Sweet Serenity #3)
Three Rings and a Rose (Sweet Serenity #4), Referenced only
The Sweetest Dish (Sweet Serenity #5), Referenced only
Bound by Love's Gravity (The Doms of Kinky, Kansas #1), Referenced only




Home | Bio | Who Am I? | Books | Kinky, KS | Serenity, KS | Luscious, KS | News | Contact Me | Site Map


Back to content | Back to main menu