Mia Ashlinn: Making Menages Magical...


Go to content

Deke Andrews

Kinky, KS > The People


Deke Andrews

"All's fair in love and war, sub. Maybe this'll teach you that orgasms are a gift, not an expectation."

Full Name: Deke Andrews
Nickname:
Mr. Cool
Town of Residence: Kinky, Kansas
Date of Birth:
January 22, 1975
Hair:
Dark brown/black
Eyes:
Brown
Height:
6'2"
Build:
Powerful frame, very muscular
Parents:
Doesn't discuss
Foster Mother: Beth Foster
Foster Brother:
Shane Jacobs
Best Friend:
Lucian, Declan, Shane, and Adam
Spouses:
Adam (Stanton) Andrews and Sarah (Matthews) Andrews
Car:
Mercedes S600
Job:
Co-Owns and Operates The Edge

Book appearances


Bound by Loveís Gravity (The Doms of Kinky, Kansas 1), Hero
Shannonís Fairy-tale Foursome (Sweet Serenity 2)
It Takes Three to Fly (Sweet Serenity 3)
Three Rings and a Rose (Sweet Serenity 4)
The Sweetest Dish (Sweet Serenity 5)
Luscious Beginnings (Love in Luscious, Kansas #1)



Home | Bio | Who Am I? | Books | Kinky, KS | Serenity, KS | Luscious, KS | News | Contact Me | Site Map


Back to content | Back to main menu