Mia Ashlinn: Making Menages Magical...


Go to content

Ethan Bartlett

Luscious, KS > The People


Ethan Bartlett

"I'm the pervert? That's rich."

Full Name:
Ethan Scott Bartlett
Nickname:
Pretty boy
Town of Residence: Luscious, Kansas
Date of Birth:
July 18, 1979
Hair:
Blonde
Eyes:
Hunter green
Build:
Long and lean
Sibling(s):
Aly Bartlett
Best Friend(s):
Brett Monroe and Sam Carrington
Husbands: Brett Monroe and Sam Carrington
Love Interest:
AthenaXanthopoulos
Pet(s):
Aphrodite and Eros
Hobbies:
Cars
Car:
2013 BMW 328i Coupe (Orion Silver Metallic)
Job:
Oversees 'Her Majesty's Pleasure' (Serenity) & 'The Luscious Lady (Luscious)



Book Appearances

Luscious Beginnings (Love in Luscious, Kansas #1), Hero
Their Luscious Dream (Love in Luscious, Kansas #2), Hero
Destined to Be Three (Sweet Serenity #1)
Shannon's Fairy-tale Foursome (Sweet Serenity #2)
It Takes Three to Fly (Sweet Serenity #3)
Three Rings and a Rose (Sweet Serenity #4)
, Referenced only
The Sweetest Dish (Sweet Serenity #5), Referenced only
Bound by Love's Gravity (The Doms of Kinky, Kansas #1), Referenced only



Home | Bio | Who Am I? | Books | Kinky, KS | Serenity, KS | Luscious, KS | News | Contact Me | Site Map


Back to content | Back to main menu