Mia Ashlinn: Making Menages Magical...


Go to content

Micah Blaylock-Asher

Serenity, KS > The People


Micah Blaylock-Asher

"If you want to push me, I will do what I've always want to do - tie your pretty ass up."

Full Name: Micah Aaron Blaylock-Asher
Pen name:
Micah Gunner
Town of Residence: Serenity, Kansas
Date of Birth:
December 22, 1979
Hair:
Brown
Eyes:
Blue
Height:
5'11"
Build:
He may not be a tall man, but he makes up for his height with rippling muscles.
Parents:
Patrick and Marilyn Blaylock
Siblings:
Noah and Nathan
Best Friends:
Caedon and Ella
Worst Enemy:
Ted McClintock
Spouses:
Caedon and Ella
Pets:
Happy (dog) and Grumpy (cat)
Hobbies:
Avid reader, Obsessive writer
Job:
Bestselling Author

Book appearances



Shannon’s Fairy-tale Foursome (Sweet Serenity #2)
It Takes Three to Fly (Sweet Serenity #3)
Three Rings and a Rose (Sweet Serenity #4)
, Hero
The Sweetest Dish (Sweet Serenity #5)
Luscious Beginnings (Love in Luscious, Kansas #1), Referenced Only
Their Luscious Dream (Love in Luscious, Kansas #2)




Home | Bio | Who Am I? | Books | Kinky, KS | Serenity, KS | Luscious, KS | News | Contact Me | Site Map


Back to content | Back to main menu